• 42 fights
  • 12082 views

24 Wins - 15 Losses - 1 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Wes
Last Name: Sims
Nickname: A Whole Show
Date of Birth: October 12, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (208 cm)
Reach: 81 inches (205.7 cm)
Location: Lancaster, Ohio
Hometown: Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: The Hammer House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs N/A Round: 1 Time: 1:18
UW - St. Cloud 1 Mar 15, 2002
Professional Fight