• 20 fights
  • 10386 views

14 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: War
Last Name: Machine
Nickname: The Trainwreck
Date of Birth: November 30, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Simi Valley, Callifornia
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights