• 20 fights
  • 3074 views

16 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wagnney
Last Name: Fabiano-Santos
Nickname: The Silencer
Date of Birth: July 14, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 134.9 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 68.9 inches (175 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian JIu-Jitsu 3rd degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights