• 5 fights
  • 590 views

Volker Dietz
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Volker
Last Name: Dietz
Nickname: Die Krabbe
Date of Birth: April 23, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Essen Germany
Hometown: Essen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sparta Essen
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights