• 14 fights
  • 4729 views

9 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vinc
Last Name: Pichel
Nickname: From Hell
Date of Birth: November 23, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Simi Valley, California United States
Hometown: Simi Valley, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Big John McCarthy's Ultimate Training Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights