• 13 fights
  • 6194 views

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tyler
Last Name: Dillashaw
Nickname: The Viper
Date of Birth: Feb 07, 1986
Weight: 61.0 kg
Height: 168.0 cm
Reach: 168.0 cm
Location: Sacramento, California
Hometown: Sonora, California
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1
Affiliations: Team Alpha Male
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images

Jump to: