• 5 fights
  • 446 views

Tyler Kneiss
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tyler
Last Name: Kneiss
Nickname: The Spartan
Date of Birth: August 30, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 149 lbs (67.6 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA University
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights