• 47 fights
  • 4443 views

34 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Trevor
Last Name: Prangley
Nickname: The South African Hammer
Date of Birth: August 25, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, United States
Hometown: Cape Town, South Africa
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights