• 26 fights
  • 1319 views

8 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Trevor
Last Name: Garrett
Nickname: The Experiment
Date of Birth: March 03, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: Franklin, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Killing Fields Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights