• 3 fights
  • 441 views

Travers Collins
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Travers
Last Name: Collins
Nickname: TC
Date of Birth: January 27, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santa Rosa California
Hometown: Santa Rosa, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nor-Cal Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights