• 13 fights
  • 3431 views

7 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tra
Last Name: Telligman
Nickname: Trauma
Date of Birth: February 07, 1965 (age 51)
Weight: 234 lbs (106 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dallas Texas
Hometown: Dallas, Texas USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lion's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights