• 4 fights
  • 724 views

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Torrey
Last Name: Berendes
Nickname: BIG DOG
Date of Birth: November 23, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 205.9 lbs (93.4 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170.2 cm)
Location: Lamoni Iowa
Hometown: Rockford IL
Fighting Styles: frestyle
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights