• 32 fights
  • 2745 views

17 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tor
Last Name: Troeng
Nickname: The Hammer
Date of Birth: January 25, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Renyi
Hometown: Umea, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Shootfighting
Affiliations: Renyi Fight Camp
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights