• 14 fights
  • 1211 views

Tommy Truex
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tommy
Last Name: Truex
Nickname: Gun
Date of Birth: May 11, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico United States
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Jackson's Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights