• 10 fights
  • 572 views

Tommy Cote
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tommy
Last Name: Cote
Nickname: Gun
Date of Birth: July 09, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Legion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights