• 8 fights
  • 1406 views

0 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tom
Last Name: Howard
Nickname: Green Beret
Date of Birth: December 26, 1969 (age 46)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Huntington Beach CA
Hometown: Huntington Beach, California United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Universal Pro Wrestling
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights