• 7 fights
  • 657 views

Todd Murphey
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Todd
Last Name: Murphey
Nickname: The Terror
Date of Birth: May 10, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: War Room MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights