• 21 fights
  • 2093 views

11 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Todd
Last Name: Medina
Nickname: El Tiburon
Date of Birth: April 30, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santa Ana, California
Hometown: Santa Ana, California USA
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Carlson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights