• 44 fights
  • 1551 views

20 Wins - 23 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Todd
Last Name: Carney
Nickname: Crazy T
Date of Birth: November 03, 1973 (age 42)
Weight: 174 lbs (79 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Moundsville West Virginia
Hometown: Moundsville, West Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Praxis
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights