• 26 fights
  • 2409 views

16 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Todd
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: Bulldog
Date of Birth: December 13, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Osceola, Indiana USA
Hometown: Mishawaka, Indiana
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Bulldog Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights