• 14 fights
  • 1238 views

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Lajcik
Nickname: The Bohemian
Date of Birth: June 21, 1965 (age 51)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Redwood California
Hometown: Redwood, California USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Gladiators Training Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights