• 21 fights
  • 1246 views

Tim Nixon
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Nixon
Nickname: The Archangel
Date of Birth: June 23, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Marquette, Michigan United States
Hometown: Marquette, Michigan United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights