• 17 fights
  • 1379 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Persey
Nickname: Big Perm
Date of Birth: September 12, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 258 lbs (117 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Irvine California
Hometown: Irvine, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: No Limits, Team Oyama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights