• 28 fights
  • 2022 views

20 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Thiago
Last Name: Meller
Nickname: Minu
Date of Birth: September 05, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Combat Rider, Garra Team, Black House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights