• 17 fights
  • 4679 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Thiago
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Big Monster
Date of Birth: November 21, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro,Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro,Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Top Brother
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights