• 3 fights
  • 349 views

Terry Siemon
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Terry
Last Name: Siemon
Nickname: The Sniper
Date of Birth: December 22, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wichita Kansas
Hometown: Wichita, Kansas USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: World Extreme Fighting Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights