• 8 fights
  • 701 views

Terry Smith
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Terry
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Big T
Date of Birth: September 07, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Massillon, Ohio United States
Hometown: Massillon, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Instigator Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights