• 13 fights
  • 391 views

Terrence Mitchell
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Terrence
Last Name: Mitchell
Nickname: Terr-Bear
Date of Birth: December 30, 1989 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anchorage, Alaska United States
Hometown: Anchorage, Alaska United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights