• 15 fights
  • 613 views

Teppei Masuda
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Teppei
Last Name: Masuda
Nickname: Bull
Date of Birth: June 18, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wakayama Japan
Hometown: Wakayama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Cobra Kai MMA Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights