• 18 fights
  • 3468 views

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tecia
Last Name: Torres
Nickname: The Tiny Tornado
Date of Birth: August 16, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (155 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Marietta, Georgia United States
Hometown: Marietta, Georgia
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Knuckle Up Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights