• 12 fights
  • 395 views

Tatsuro Ikehata
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Tatsuro
Last Name: Ikehata
Nickname: Pitan
Date of Birth: October 02, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sakaguchi Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights