• 32 fights
  • 1480 views

26 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tat
Last Name: Romero
Nickname: Mean Bean
Date of Birth: March 27, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Virginia Minnesota
Hometown: Hibbing, Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Iron Range Wolf Pac, Minnesota Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights