• 20 fights
  • 515 views

Taro Kusano
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 7 Draws
First Name: Taro
Last Name: Kusano
Nickname: Gypsy Taro
Date of Birth: November 19, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooto Gym Blows
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights