• 42 fights
  • 1505 views

Takumi Nakayama
Login to update photo

19 Wins - 16 Losses - 6 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Takumi
Last Name: Nakayama
Nickname: Da Japanese Ironman
Date of Birth: November 11, 1973 (age 42)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Osaka
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Zst - Zst 28 May 22, 2011
Professional Fight
 
vs KO (Punch) Round: 2 Time: 0:04
MARS Feb 04, 2006
Professional Fight