• 4 fights
  • 410 views

Tak Sasaki
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tak
Last Name: Sasaki
Nickname: Tsunami
Date of Birth: May 13, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 156.5 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wolfes Den MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights