• 4 fights
  • 1150 views

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Suzie
Last Name: Montero
Nickname: La China
Date of Birth: August 20, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 134.5 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pompano Beach, Florida United States
Hometown: Pompano Beach, Florida
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights