• 10 fights
  • 924 views

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Stjepan
Last Name: Vujnovic
Nickname: Croatian Sensation
Date of Birth: April 09, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Georgetown, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Georgetown, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Boreland Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights