• 43 fights
  • 3863 views

28 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Steven
Last Name: Siler
Nickname: Super
Date of Birth: February 15, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Orem, Utah, United States
Hometown: Anaheim, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: The Pit Elevated
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights