• 1 fights
  • 331 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Lawrence
Nickname: BlakJesus
Date of Birth: May 13, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Iowa
Hometown: Bettendorf
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Ju Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Evolution, Pinnacle Combat, Chupacabra Challenge, MCC, BlueBlood, Extreme Challenge
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights