• 15 fights
  • 5810 views

12 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Stanislav
Last Name: Nedkov
Nickname: Staki
Date of Birth: August 12, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Veliko Tarnovo Bulgaria
Hometown: Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria
Fighting Styles: Submission Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Bulgarian Federation Bushido
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights