• 19 fights
  • 595 views

Sonny Nielsen
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sonny
Last Name: Nielsen
Nickname: The Gentle Warrior
Date of Birth: November 16, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Odense Denmark
Hometown: Odense Denmark
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooters BJJ Odense
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights