• 10 fights
  • 1071 views

Sky Moiseichik
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Sky
Last Name: Moiseichik
Nickname: El Chivo Loco
Date of Birth: Jul 11, 1978
Weight: 65.8 kg
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Petersburg, Florida United States
Hometown: St. Petersburg, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team Miramar
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights