• 10 fights
  • 448 views

Shinji Tsukataru
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shinji
Last Name: Tsukataru
Nickname: Shinjitsu
Date of Birth: March 17, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Soft Contact
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights