• 8 fights
  • 394 views

Shingen Morita
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Shingen
Last Name: Morita
Nickname: Spooky
Date of Birth: November 03, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights