• 19 fights
  • 2661 views

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sheila
Last Name: Gaff
Nickname: The German Tank
Date of Birth: December 29, 1989 (age 26)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Eschwege, Germany
Hometown: Eschwege, Germany
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Energy Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights