• 1 fights
  • 376 views

Shawn Douglas Hager
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shawn
Last Name: Douglas Hager
Nickname: Tex
Date of Birth: May 21, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185.2 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Houston, USA
Hometown: Houston, USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: The Real Deal
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights