• 2 fights
  • 431 views

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shawn
Last Name: Sherril
Nickname: Sinner
Date of Birth: Jan 17, 1967
Weight: 170.0 kg
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Bernardino, CA
Hometown: Venice, CA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: C.D.C
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights