• 4 fights
  • 565 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shaun
Last Name: Strange
Nickname: The Sandman
Date of Birth: October 16, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 15' 3" (464.8 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (166.4 cm)
Location: Lexington, USA
Hometown: Lexington, USA
Fighting Styles: Karate, Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Iron Cobra MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights