• 13 fights
  • 422 views

Shaun Marmas
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Shaun
Last Name: Marmas
Nickname: Mambo
Date of Birth: February 06, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 308.6 lbs (140 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coventry, RI
Hometown: Coventry
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Jui Jitsu
Affiliations: Integrated Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights