• 14 fights

12 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shane
Last Name: Carwin
Nickname: The Engineer
Date of Birth: January 04, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 80 inches (203.2 cm)
Location: Denver, Colorado, United States
Hometown: Greeley, Colorado, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling Div 2, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting, Grudge Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights